INNO PGS

5a Edizione – 2018

GIRONE A

Castelnuovo – San Francesco Smile 1-2

Rosselli Mutina – Castelnuovo 3-0

San Francesco Smile – Rosselli Mutina 0-3

 

GIRONE B

Audax Casinalbo – Solierese 1-5

Solierese – Pol. Nonantola 4-1

Pol. Nonantola – Audax Casinalbo 2-0

 

GIRONE C

Ravarino Pol. – Correggese Calcio 1948 0-7

A.C. Formigine – Ravarino Pol. 2-0

Correggese Calcio 1948 – A.C. Formigine 2-0

 

GIRONE D

Atletic Città dei Ragazzi – PGS Smile 01

Pol. Gino Nasi – Atletic Città dei Ragazzi 25

PGS Smile – Pol. Gino Nasi 50

 

QUARTI DI FINALE

Rosselli Mutina – Pol. Nonantola 2-0

Correggese Calcio 1948 – Atletic Città dei Ragazzi 2-1

PGS Smile – A.C. Formigine 5-4 (d.c.r. 1-1)

Solierese – San Francesco Smile 1-2 (d.t.s. 1-1)

 

SEMIFINALI

Rosselli Mutina – Correggese Calcio 1948 2-1

PGS Smile – San Francesco Smile 12-11 (d.c.r. 3-3)

 

FINALE

Rosselli Mutina – PGS Smile 2-4 (d.c.r. 0-0)

 

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

Cangiano Simone (Rosselli Mutina)

4 Ceci Fabio (Correggese)

3 Annovi Mirco (PGS Smile)

2 Bortolotti Francesco (PGS Smile) – Corradini Riccardo (San Francesco Smile) – Di Puorto Ugo (Solierese) – El Mouhib Zakaria (Correggese) – Lemore Daniele (Solierese) – Lucchese Alberto (Atletic C.d.R.) – Scognamillo Riccardo (San Francesco Smile)

1 Barani Marco (Pol. Nonantola) – Basea Samuel Adomako (Pol. Nonantola) – Biolchini Riccardo (PGS Smile) – Bonvicini Francesco (Atletic C.d.R.) – Calcagno Simone (Correggese) – Corradi Francesco Arman (Atletic C.d.R.) – Corradini Davide (San Francesco Smile) – Cozzolino Manuel (Audax Casinalbo) – El Hamriti Hosam (Solierese) – Fouganni El Mahdi (PGS Smile) – Girardis Pietro -(Pol. Gino Nasi) – Giusi Antonio (Rosselli Mutina) – Gozzi Jacopo (Atletic C.d.R.) – Guidetti Davide (PGS Smile) – Lemore Fabiano (Solierese) – Ligabue Alessandro (Correggese) – Lucchi Matteo (Formigine) – Martino Lorenzo (Correggese) – Mele Antonio (Castelnuovo) – Messori Pietro (Formigine) – Mezzana Massimo (Correggese) – Mora Mirko (San Francesco Smile) – Morrison Mcraney (Pol. Nonantola) – Mustica Alessio (Correggese) – Nicioli Gian Marco – (Rosselli Mutina) – Ognibene Filippo (Rosselli Mutina) – Paltrinieri Andrea (PGS Smile) – Pantieri Bartek (Pol. Gino Nasi) – Papi Lorenzo (Rosselli Mutina) – Patrocli Riccardo (Solierese) – Pedrazzoli Daniele (Correggese) – Pellacani Marcello (Solierese) – Prandi Matteo (Solierese) – Righetti Mattia (Atletic C.d.R.) – Ruini Gabriele (Formigine) – Setti Daniele (Solierese) – Soli Giorgio (Rosselli Mutina) – Tarantini Lorenzo (PGS Smile) – Venturelli Matteo (San Francesco Smile)

Per il sito dedicato clicca qui.