INNO PGS

4a Edizione – 2017

GIRONE A

PGS Smile – All Friends 3-3

All Blacks of Modena – Velocirattor 3-4

Velocirattor – All Friends 5-2

All Blacks of Modena – PGS Smile 3-6

PGS Smile – Velocirattor 4-5

All Friends – All Blacks of Modena 4-5

 

GIRONE B

Real Bellavita – Atletico Beverdi 1-1

Le Bestiacce – Don Orione 9-2

Don Orione – Atletico Beverdi 3-4

Le Bestiacce – Real Bellavita 3-4

Atletico Beverdi – Le Bestiacce 3-4

Real Bellavita – Don Orione 16-1

 

GIRONE C

B2875 Sassuolo – Samtek 5-4

New Team Vebor – Plata o Plomo 2-4

Plata o Plomo – Samtek 3-10

New Team Vebor – B2875 Sassuolo 5-7

B2875 Sassuolo – Plata o Plomo 4-0

Samtek – New Team Vebor 9-5

 

QUARTI DI FINALE

B2875 Sassuolo – All Blacks of Modena 6-1

Real Bellavita – PGS Smile 6-4

Samtek  – Le Bestiacce 6-3

Velocirattor – Atletico Beverdi 2-3

 

SEMIFINALI

B2875 Sassuolo – Real Bellavita 4-5

Samtek  – Atletico Beverdi 5-2

 

FINALE

Real Bellavita – Samtek  4-3 (d.t.s. 3-3)

 

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

18 Rinieri Alex (Real Bellavita)

12 Mendozzi Davide (Samtek)

11 Artiaco Luigi (Samtek)

9 Tazi Abdelrrahman (B2875 Sassuolo)

6 Debonis Giovanni (B2875 Sassuolo)

5 Ascari Marcello (PGS Smile) – Bardaouz Ahmed (Plata o Plomo) – Braglia Alessandro (Le Bestiacce) – Nii Nortei Anang Gerald (All Blacks of Modena) – Setaro Daniele (Samtek) – Spano Fabio (Velocirattor) – Tagliazucchi Marco (PGS Smile)

4 Aprile Emanuele (Le Bestiacce) – Catalano Filippo (Real Bellavita) – Di Grazia Antonio (Samtek) – Fascella Maurizio (New Team Vebor) – Filoni Alex (Real Bellavita) – Pobee Francis (Velocirattor)

3 Abderrazzak Marchych (Don Orione) – Bellinazzi Davide (Le Bestiacce) – Fulgeri Francesco (Atletico Beverdi) – Malgeri Fabio (Atletico Beverdi) – Mussati Giorgio (New Team Vebor) – Rattighieri Massimo (Real Bellavita) – Tripoli Giuseppe (Velocirattor)

2 Amartey Anarh Hafford (All Blacks of Modena) – Aravecchia Gabriele (Samtek) – Bertolini Daniele (Real Bellavita) – Boccedi Alberto (New Team Vebor) – Bonvicini Cristian (B2875 Sassuolo) – Dell’Acqua Matteo (B2875 Sassuolo) – Dragoman Marius Andrei (Le Bestiacce) – Falvella Anthony (Atletico Beverdi) – Guzzi Giuseppe (B2875 Sassuolo) – Lezzi Biagio (Le Bestiacce) – Liccardo Pasquale (All Friends) – Pacella Simone (Atletico Beverdi) – Socio Marco (PGS Smile) – Tortorici Alfonso (PGS Smile) – Vezzelli Matteo (PGS Smile)

1 Albano Fabio (All Friends) – Ancrisano Vincenzo (B2875 Sassuolo) – Anum Nai Robert (All Blacks of Modena) – Bachikh Cherkauoi (Don Orione) – Bolognesi Davide (New Team Vebor) – Bortolotti Matteo (Atletico Beverdi) – Carnevali Matteo (New Team Vebor) – Cavallini Diego (Atletico Beverdi) – Celano Francesco (All Friends) – Colella Sergio (All Friends) – Comsa Daniel (Le Bestiacce) – Dawaku Avdi (Don Orione) – Di Donato Francesco (Velocirattor) – Empoli Alessandro (Plata o Plomo) – Ercolano Pasquale – (Velocirattor) – Filoni Stefano (Samtek) – Gibertini Emanuele (Real Bellavita) – Guarino Aldo (B2875 Sassuolo) – Koci Alejandro (All Friends) – Lamberti Fabio (Le Bestiacce) – Malfone Luigi (Real Bellavita) – Mangione Cosimo (All Friends) – Martey Korley Edmund (All Blacks of Modena) – Mattioli Matteo (Real Bellavita) – Meletti Alessio (New Team Vebor) – Menouni Mojrad (Don Orione) – Orlandi Enrico (Atletico Beverdi) – Orlandini Cristian (All Friends) – Pagliai Luca (Le Bestiacce) – Pauli Stefano (PGS Smile) – Pietrobon Marco (Velocirattor) – Proietti Luca (PGS Smile) – Righetti Antonio (All Friends) – Siaw Solomon (All Blacks of Modena) – Spano Vito (Real Bellavita) – Tagliazucchi Davide (Velocirattor) – Vallisneri Luca (Real Bellavita) – Zara
Giuseppe (Samtek)

 

Per il sito dedicato clicca qui.