INNO PGS

1a Edizione – 2014

GIRONE A

A.C. Denti – TSM 11-3

Il Settebello – PGS Smile 4-6

TSM – PGS Smile 4-5

A.C. Denti – Il Settebello 2-5

Il Settebello – TSM 8-6

PGS Smile – A.C. Denti 6-2

 

GIRONE B

Salotto Regina – Real Lambrusco 4-4

M.A.M. Forni e Pizzeria Paradiso – Gigi Boys 1-3

Real Lambrusco – Gigi Boys 7-1

Salotto Regina – M.A.M. Forni e Pizzeria Paradiso 4-3

M.A.M. Forni e Pizzeria Paradiso – Real Lambrusco 5-3

Gigi Boys – Salotto Regina 5-4

 

GIRONE C

New Team – Real Bellavita 3-4

Le Bestiacce – Schweinsteiger’s 9-3

Real Bellavita – Schweinsteiger’;s 10-3

New Team – Le Bestiacce 6-2

Le Bestiacce – Real Bellavita 3-5

Schweinsteiger’s – New Team 1-14

 

QUARTI DI FINALE

Real Bellavita – A.C. Denti 5-1

Gigi Boys – Il Settebello 2-3

New Team – Real Lambrusco 1-2

Salotto Regina – PGS Smile 2-3

 

SEMIFINALI

Real Bellavita – Il Settebello 3-1

Real Lambrusco – PGS Smile 4-3

 

FINALE

Real Bellavita – Real Lambrusco 1-2 (d.t.s. / 1-1)

 

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

9 Tagliazucchi Marco (PGS Smile)

8 Nai Joshua Annang (Le Bestiacce)

7 D’Alcamo Giuseppe (New Team) – Zabarino Luca (Il Settebello)

6 Caccamisi Giuseppe (Gigi Boys) – Giraudo Marzio (Salotto Regina) – Rattighieri Massimo (Real Bellavita)

5 Catalano Filippo (Real Bellavita)

4 Braglia Alessandro (A.C. Denti) – Felline Fabio (Real Bellavita) – Martelli Nicola (Real Lambrusco) – Pauli Stefano (PGS Smile) – Ronchi Lorenzo (Real Lambrusco) – Vezzelli Matteo (PGS Smile)

3 Aprile Emanuele (A.C. Denti) – Baldoni Claudio (Il Settebello) – Catalano Alessandro (Real Bellavita) – Corsini Rossano (Salotto Regina) – Curcio Roberto (M.A.M. Forni e Pizzeria Paradiso) – D’Addona Luca (TSM) – Iaccheri Marco (Real Bellavita) – Meletti Alessio (New Team) – Munari Filippo (PGS Smile) – Pacchioni Luca (Il Settebello) – Palladini Davide (Real Lambrusco) – Romeo Cristian (New Team) – Unali Corrado (TSM)

2 Allegro Riccardo (Salotto Regina) – Birolini Giovanni (Il Settebello) – Borriello Salvatore (Le Bestiacce) – Catalano Maurizio (Real Bellavita) – Costanzini Marco (Il Settebello) – Debbia Riccardo (Real Lambrusco) – Di Grazia Francesco Vito (TSM) – Diliberto Andrea (A.C. Denti) – Gottardi Alessandro (Real Bellavita) – Gualmini Luca (Gigi Boys) – Madera Saverio (M.A.M. Forni e Pizzeria Paradiso) – Olivieri Gianluca (TSM) – Pagliai Luca (A.C. Denti) – Ronchi Mattia (Real Lambrusco) – Santachiara Stefano (Real Lambrusco) – Sardone Roberto (Il Settebello) – Solomita Pierino (Gigi Boys) – Solomita Simone (Gigi Boys) – Tomei Gabriele (PGS Smile) – Vandini Luca (TSM) – Vicini Stefano (Schweinsteiger’s) – Vitale Fabio (A.C. Denti) – Zecchini Paolo (New Team) – Zhiti Dorian (New Team)

1 Amenta Massimo (New Team) – Antolini Marco (Il Settebello) – Atzeni Manuel (Le Bestiacce) – Auletta Walter (Real Lambrusco) – Bizzarri Matteo (A.C. Denti) – Cipriano Riccardo (New Team) – Corradini Davide (A.C. Denti) – Cucciniello Angelo (TSM) – Doraci Massimo (M.A.M. Forni e Pizzeria Paradiso) – Erion Sina (Le Bestiacce) – Esposito Antonio (New Team) – Ferri Simone (Schweinsteiger’s) – Fiandri Marco (Salotto Regina) – Gandolfi Angelo (Schweinsteiger’s) – Gibellini Alessandro (A.C. Denti) – Lezzi Biagio (Le Bestiacce) – Lugli Robert (M.A.M. Forni e Pizzeria Paradiso) – Malfone Luigi (Real Bellavita) – Marasco Rolando (Real Lambrusco) – Mascaro Francesco (M.A.M. Forni e Pizzeria Paradiso) – Pagliani Alberto (New Team) – Panico Antonio (Real Lambrusco) – Parrillo Felice (Le Bestiacce) – Prandini Alessandro (Salotto Regina) – Rama Hekuran (M.A.M. Forni e Pizzeria Paradiso) – Santoliquido Alberto (Real Lambrusco) – Stabile Mirco (New Team) – Veneziano Ivan (New Team) – Vezzalini Omar (New Team) – Vicini Davide (Schweinsteiger’s) – Zarzana Vito (Il Settebello)

 

Per il sito dedicato clicca qui.