INNO PGS

3a Edizione – 2016

GIRONE A

Real PGS – New Team 6-7

Miami Vice – Le Bestiacce 2-4

New Team – Le Bestiacce 4-2

Real PGS – Miami Vice 3-0

Miami Vice – New Team 1-3

Le Bestiacce – Real PGS 3-1

 

GIRONE B

PGS Smile – Real Betullas 3-1

Contardini 2.0 – Ja.Gi.Ga. 5-3

PGS Smile – Contardini 2.0 4-6

Real Betullas – Ja.Gi.Ga. 7-3

Contardini 2.0 – Real Betullas 3-1

Ja.Gi.Ga. – PGS Smile 11-3

 

GIRONE C

Packaging – A.C. Denti 4-2

Real Bellavita – Tecnodiamant 6-3

Packaging – Real Bellavita 1-6

A.C. Denti – Tecnodiamant 4-4

Tecnodiamant – Packaging 3-4

Real Bellavita – A.C. Denti 2-1

 

QUARTI DI FINALE

Real Bellavita – Real Betullas 8-0

Le Bestiacce – Ja.Gi.Ga 5-2

New Team – Packaging 2-3

Real PGS – Contardini 2.0 1-4

 

SEMIFINALI

Real Bellavita – Le Bestiacce 6-7 (d.c.r. / 4-4)

Packaging – Contardini 2.0 3-5

 

FINALE

Le Bestiacce – Contardini 2.0 2-3

 

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

10 Mendozzi Davide (Contardini 2.0) – Spano Fabio (Le Bestiacce)

7 Rattighieri Massimo (Real Bellavita)

6 Pauli Stefano (PGS Smile)

5 Bardaouz Ahmed (Packaging) – Filoni Alex (Real Bellavita) – Romeo Cristian (New Team)

4 Bertolini Daniele (Real Bellavita) – Borgese Giusto (Ja.Gi.Ga.) – Borriello Salvatore (Le Bestiacce) – Chichierchia Davide (Packaging) – Lenzotti Andrea (Real Betullas) – Touchani Imad (Ja.Gi.Ga.)

3 Anzelmo Walter (Ja.Gi.Ga.) – Ascari Marcello (New Team) – Fascella Maurizi (New Team) – Paiano Damiano (Ja.Gi.Ga.) – Ronchi Lorenzo (Real PGS) – Santachiara Stefano (Real PGS) – Santoliquido Alberto (Real PGS) – Sellaroli Ciro (Real Betullas) – Tinella Giuseppe (Ja.Gi.Ga.) – Vallisneri Luca (Real Bellavita)

2 Artiaco Luigi (Contardini 2.0) – Ba Fiss (Tecnodiamant) – De Carlo Vincenzo (Tecnodiamant) – Elia Alessandro (Packaging) – Filoni Stefano (Contardini 2.0) – Gibertini Emanuele (Real Bellavita) – Jalilu Adam (Tecnodiamant) – Mbarki Mohamed (Ja.Gi.Ga.) – Musatti Giorgio (New Team) – Palladini Davide (Real Bellavita) – Palmieri Luca (Packaging) – Rossi Riccardo (Contardini 2.0) – Scognamiglio Antonio (Tecnodiamant) – Spano Vito (Contardini 2.0) – Tincani Paolo (Contardini 2.0) – Tortorici Alfonso (PGS Smile) – Vezzalini Omar (New Team) – Xmasa Albano (Le Bestiacce)

1 Allio Mirko (Packaging) – Amenta Massimo (Le Bestiacce) – Aprile Emanuele (A.C. Denti) – Ballarin Roberto (Real Bellavita) – Bolognesi Davide (New Team) – Braghiroli Matteo (Real PGS) – Braglia Alessandro (A.C. Denti) – Camellini Matteo (A.C. Denti) – Catalano Alessandro (Real Bellavita) – Catalano Filippo (Real Bellavita) – Celano Francesco (Miami Vice) – Commington Benjamin (Le Bestiacce) – Diana Raffaele (Real Betullas) – Diliberto Andrea (A.C. Denti) – Esposito Antonio (Miami Vice) – Faconti Rocco (Packaging) – Gentile Gaetano (Le Bestiacce) – Gibellini Alessandro (A.C. Denti) – Gottardi Matteo (Real Betullas) – Lezzi Biagio (Le Bestiacce) – Panico Antonio (Real PGS) – Petcu Costel (Contardini 2.0) – Quartieri Andrea (A.C. Denti) – Raimondi Lazzardo (Tecnodiamant) – Rufolo Giovanni (Miami Vice) – Tagliazucchi Marco (PGS Smile) – Terenziani Matteo (A.C. Denti) – Truglio Daniele (Contardini 2.0) – Vecchi Michele (Tecnodiamant) – Villani Cristian (PGS Smile) – Zanni Pietro (Contardini 2.0) – Zara Giuseppe (Contardini 2.0)

 

Per il sito dedicato clicca qui.